Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
29.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II |
SV Babelsberg |
1:2 (1:1) |
29.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
VSG Altglienicke |
0:3 (0:1) |
30.09.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2:1 (1:0) |
30.09.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
Greifswalder FC |
2:2 (2:2) |
30.09.2023 - Samstag |
14:05 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC |
BFC Dynamo |
0:4 (0:2) |
01.10.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
FSV Zwickau |
2:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
FC Eilenburg |
2:2 (0:1) |
01.10.2023 - Sonntag |
16:00 Uhr |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Spielbericht1:1 (0:1) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
S - S - U - S - S - U |
20:8 |
12 |
21 |
2 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
S - U - S - S - S - S |
19:9 |
10 |
20 |
3 |
BFC Dynamo |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
S - S - U - S - U - S |
18:7 |
11 |
18 |
4 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
S - S - U - N - U - U |
18:8 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
U - S - S - U - S - U |
9:6 |
3 |
16 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
N - U - S - N - N - S |
12:10 |
2 |
16 |
7 |
Hertha BSC II |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
S - U - N - U - N - N |
21:17 |
4 |
14 |
8 |
VSG Altglienicke |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
N - N - U - S - N - S |
17:15 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
S - U - N - N - S - S |
17:19 |
-2 |
13 |
10 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
S - U - S - U - U - N |
7:11 |
-4 |
12 |
11 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
N - U - N - S - S - N |
14:14 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
S - N - N - N - U - N |
11:16 |
-5 |
10 |
13 |
FSV Zwickau |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
U - N - S - N - U - N |
12:19 |
-7 |
8 |
14 |
Chemnitzer FC |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
N - U - N - S - S - N |
4:15 |
-11 |
8 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
N - N - S - U - N - U |
11:12 |
-1 |
7 |
16 |
FC Eilenburg |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
N - U - S - U - U - U |
11:16 |
-5 |
7 |
17 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
N - U - N - U - N - S |
3:18 |
-15 |
6 |
18 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
N - U - N - N - N - U |
16:20 |
-4 |
5 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
U - S - U - S - S |
9:4 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - U - S - S |
9:2 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
S - S - S - N - U |
12:6 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
Greifswalder FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
S - S - U - S |
9:3 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
S - S - S - U - N |
4:3 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - S - N |
9:5 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
S - U - S - U - U |
5:3 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
Hertha BSC II |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
S - S - U - U - N |
10:7 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
FSV Zwickau |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
S - U - S - U |
6:3 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N - S |
13:12 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
S - S - N - U |
5:4 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
S - N - N - S |
8:7 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
S - N - U - N - U |
12:9 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
Chemnitzer FC |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
U - N - U - S - N |
2:6 |
-4 |
5 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
U - N - S - N |
7:6 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
FC Eilenburg |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
N - N - S - U |
4:6 |
-2 |
4 |
17 |
VSG Altglienicke |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N |
7:10 |
-3 |
4 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
N - N - N - N - S |
2:11 |
-9 |
3 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
U - S - S - S - U |
11:5 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
VSG Altglienicke |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - N - S - S |
10:5 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
N - S - S - S |
10:5 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
BFC Dynamo |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
N - S - U - U - S |
9:5 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
N - U - S - S |
4:3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N - S |
3:5 |
-2 |
7 |
7 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
U - S - U - U |
6:2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
Hertha BSC II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
S - S - N - N |
11:10 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
N - S - N - S |
4:7 |
-3 |
6 |
10 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
N - U - U - S - N |
6:7 |
-1 |
5 |
11 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
U - N - N - U - U |
4:6 |
-2 |
3 |
12 |
FC Eilenburg |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
N - N - U - U - U |
7:10 |
-3 |
3 |
13 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
N - S - N - N - N |
6:12 |
-6 |
3 |
14 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
N - U - U - U |
1:7 |
-6 |
3 |
15 |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
N - N - N - S |
2:9 |
-7 |
3 |
16 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
N - N - U - U |
3:8 |
-5 |
2 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
N - N - N - N |
4:11 |
-7 |
0 |
18 |
FSV Zwickau |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
N - N - N - N - N |
6:16 |
-10 |
0 |