Tabelle & Paarungen

3. Liga 2017/2018

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.07.2017 - Freitag 20:30 Uhr Karlsruher SC VfL Osnabrück 2:2
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen II SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr Hallescher FC SC Paderborn 4:4
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Meppen FC Kickers Würzburg 2:2
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln VfR Aalen 1:0
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt SC Preußen Münster Spielbericht1:1 (1:1)
22.07.2017 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0
23.07.2017 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1
23.07.2017 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FSV Zwickau 1:0
Sponsoren
SECONDRED
banner-brand-380x135.gifFußball-Zeitreise

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 S 4:1 3 3
2 SV Werder Bremen II 1 1 0 0 S 3:0 3 3
3 F.C. Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
4 Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
4 SC Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
7 SC Paderborn 1 0 1 0 U 4:4 0 1
7 Hallescher FC 1 0 1 0 U 4:4 0 1
9 FC Kickers Würzburg 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
9 Karlsruher SC 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
9 VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
9 SV Meppen 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
13 SC Preußen Münster 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
13 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
15 VfR Aalen 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
15 FSV Zwickau 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
18 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
19 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 N 1:4 -3 0
20 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 N 0:3 -3 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 S 4:1 3 3
2 SV Werder Bremen II 1 1 0 0 S 3:0 3 3
3 Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
3 SC Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
6 Hallescher FC 1 0 1 0 U 4:4 0 1
7 SV Meppen 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
7 Karlsruher SC 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
10 SC Paderborn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 SpVgg Unterhaching 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 VfR Aalen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 F.C. Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 FC Kickers Würzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 VfL Osnabrück 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 FSV Zwickau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 SC Preußen Münster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 1. FC Magdeburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
20 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 F.C. Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
2 SC Paderborn 1 0 1 0 U 4:4 0 1
3 FC Kickers Würzburg 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
3 VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
5 SC Preußen Münster 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
6 Chemnitzer FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 SC Fortuna Köln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 SV Meppen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Hallescher FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 SV Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
16 VfR Aalen 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
16 FSV Zwickau 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
19 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 N 1:4 -3 0
20 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 N 0:3 -3 0