Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
27.07.2018 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
28.07.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0)
28.07.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht0:3 (0:0)
28.07.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
28.07.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1 (3:0)
28.07.2018 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (2:1)
29.07.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach BFC Dynamo 1:4 (0:2)
29.07.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt SV Babelsberg 1:2 (1:2)
19.08.2018 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (1:0)
Sponsoren
Online_Banner_RWE_Homepage_790x300px.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 4 4 0 0 S 10:3 7 12
2 SV Babelsberg 4 3 0 1 S 12:3 9 9
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 2 2 0 U 5:1 4 8
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 2 1 1 N 7:5 2 7
5 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 2 1 0 U 4:2 2 7
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 2 1 1 S 4:3 1 7
7 FSV Budissa Bautzen 4 2 1 1 S 5:5 0 7
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 2 0 2 N 7:6 1 6
9 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 2 0 2 S 7:7 0 6
10 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 3 2 0 1 U 4:5 -1 6
11 VfB Auerbach 4 1 2 1 N 4:5 -1 5
12 VSG Altglienicke 4 1 1 2 N 5:9 -4 4
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 1 0 3 N 6:5 1 3
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 1 0 2 N 4:6 -2 3
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1 0 3 S 6:9 -3 3
16 BFC Dynamo 4 1 0 3 S 4:11 -7 3
17 Hertha BSC II 3 0 1 2 U 3:7 -4 1
18 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 0 0 4 N 3:8 -5 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
2 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 2 0 0 S 4:0 4 6
3 Chemnitzer FC 2 2 0 0 S 5:2 3 6
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 1 0 U 4:1 3 4
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
7 SV Babelsberg 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
8 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 1 S 6:4 2 3
9 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 1 0 1 S 4:2 2 3
10 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
11 VfB Auerbach 2 1 0 1 N 3:4 -1 3
12 VSG Altglienicke 2 0 1 1 N 1:4 -3 1
13 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
14 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
15 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 0 0 2 N 1:3 -2 0
17 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1 0 0 1 U 0:5 -5 0
18 BFC Dynamo 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SV Babelsberg 2 2 0 0 S 7:1 6 6
2 Chemnitzer FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
3 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
3 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 S 4:0 4 6
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
6 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
7 BFC Dynamo 2 1 0 1 S 4:3 1 3
8 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 1 0 0 U 2:1 1 3
9 VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 1 0 1 N 3:4 -1 3
11 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
12 VfB Auerbach 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
13 Hertha BSC II 2 0 1 1 U 1:4 -3 1
14 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
15 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 0 2 N 2:5 -3 0
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 0 1 N 1:4 -3 0
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
18 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 0 0 2 N 0:6 -6 0