Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
27.10.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
3:3 (1:1) |
28.10.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
2:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Hertha BSC II |
2:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
1:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC |
FC Energie Cottbus |
1:1 (0:0) |
29.10.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2023 - Sonntag |
16:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2023 - Dienstag |
13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
FSV Zwickau |
1:0 (0:0) |
21.11.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke |
Chemnitzer FC |
2:1 (0:1) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
15 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
S - S - U - U - S - U |
30:12 |
18 |
31 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
15 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
S - U - S - S - S - U |
29:14 |
15 |
29 |
3 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
S - S - S - S - N - U |
29:16 |
13 |
28 |
4 |
SV Babelsberg |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
N - N - S - S - S - S |
21:17 |
4 |
28 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
U - S - U - N - S - U |
21:14 |
7 |
26 |
6 |
VSG Altglienicke |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
S - N - S - S - S - S |
29:21 |
8 |
23 |
7 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
N - S - S - N - S - S |
25:27 |
-2 |
22 |
8 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
S - S - N - N - U - S |
22:22 |
0 |
21 |
9 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
U - N - U - S - S - S |
20:13 |
7 |
20 |
10 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
N - U - U - U - N - N |
22:18 |
4 |
20 |
11 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
U - U - N - S - S - N |
13:17 |
-4 |
20 |
12 |
Hertha BSC II |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
U - N - N - U - N - N |
28:29 |
-1 |
18 |
13 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
N - U - N - U - N - S |
19:28 |
-9 |
17 |
14 |
Chemnitzer FC |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
S - S - N - S - N - N |
14:23 |
-9 |
17 |
15 |
FC Eilenburg |
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
U - U - U - N - N - U |
18:24 |
-6 |
15 |
16 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
U - N - S - N - U - U |
10:32 |
-22 |
11 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
N - N - U - N - N - N |
19:28 |
-9 |
10 |
18 |
FSV Zwickau |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
N - U - N - N - N - N |
17:31 |
-14 |
10 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SV Babelsberg |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - S - N - S - S |
15:5 |
10 |
18 |
2 |
Greifswalder FC |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - S - U - S - U - U |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - U - S - S - S - U |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - U - S - U - U - S |
12:3 |
9 |
15 |
5 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
S - S - S - U - N - S |
6:4 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
U - S - U - S - S - N |
13:7 |
6 |
14 |
7 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
S - N - U - N - S - S |
19:12 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
S - S - S - N - U - N |
15:10 |
5 |
13 |
9 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S - S - N - U - U - S |
11:9 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
S - N - N - S - N - S |
12:12 |
0 |
12 |
11 |
VSG Altglienicke |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
S - N - U - N - S - S |
14:15 |
-1 |
11 |
12 |
Chemnitzer FC |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
U - N - U - S - N - N |
9:10 |
-1 |
11 |
13 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
U - N - S - N - S - S |
13:7 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
FSV Zwickau |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
S - U - S - U - N - N |
11:14 |
-3 |
10 |
15 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
S - N - U - N - U - N |
14:11 |
3 |
9 |
16 |
Hertha BSC II |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
S - S - U - U - N - N |
11:10 |
1 |
8 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
N - N - S - U - N - U |
8:11 |
-3 |
8 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
N - N - N - N - S - U |
6:15 |
-9 |
7 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
U - S - S - S - U - S |
14:7 |
7 |
16 |
2 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
N - S - S - S - S - U |
16:9 |
7 |
14 |
3 |
BFC Dynamo |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
N - S - U - U - S - S |
13:9 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
VSG Altglienicke |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
N - S - N - S - S - S |
15:6 |
9 |
12 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
N - U - S - S - N - U |
9:11 |
-2 |
11 |
6 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
U - N - N - U - U - S |
7:6 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
Hertha BSC II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
S - S - N - N - U - N |
17:19 |
-2 |
10 |
8 |
SV Babelsberg |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
S - N - U - N - S - S |
6:12 |
-6 |
10 |
9 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
N - U - U - S - N - U |
10:10 |
0 |
9 |
10 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
N - S - N - S - N - S |
6:15 |
-9 |
9 |
11 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
U - S - U - U - U - N |
7:8 |
-1 |
7 |
12 |
FC Eilenburg |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
N - N - U - U - U - N |
10:13 |
-3 |
7 |
13 |
Chemnitzer FC |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
N - N - N - S - S - N |
5:13 |
-8 |
6 |
14 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
N - N - U - U - S - N |
7:13 |
-6 |
5 |
15 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
N - S - N - N - N - N |
8:19 |
-11 |
5 |
16 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
N - U - U - U - N - U |
4:17 |
-13 |
4 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
N - N - N - N - N - N |
5:17 |
-12 |
1 |
18 |
FSV Zwickau |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
N - N - N - N - N - N |
6:17 |
-11 |
0 |