Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
10.11.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg |
VSG Altglienicke |
1:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:1 (0:0) |
10.11.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
2:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
5:0 (4:0) |
11.11.2023 - Samstag |
16:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht4:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
0:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2023 - Sonntag |
13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
Chemnitzer FC |
1:0 (1:0) |
19.12.2023 - Dienstag |
19:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
FSV Zwickau |
2:5 (1:1) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
17 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
U - U - S - U - U - S |
34:13 |
21 |
37 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
S - S - S - U - N - U |
30:14 |
16 |
32 |
3 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
U - N - S - U - S - S |
23:14 |
9 |
29 |
4 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
S - S - N - U - S - U |
29:16 |
13 |
28 |
5 |
SV Babelsberg |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
S - S - S - S - N - S |
21:17 |
4 |
28 |
6 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
U - U - N - N - S - N |
31:23 |
8 |
23 |
7 |
VSG Altglienicke |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
S - S - S - N - N - S |
29:21 |
8 |
23 |
8 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
U - S - S - S - S - N |
23:19 |
4 |
23 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
S - N - S - S - N - S |
25:27 |
-2 |
22 |
10 |
Hertha BSC II |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
N - U - N - N - N - N |
29:29 |
0 |
21 |
11 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
N - N - U - S - S - S |
23:25 |
-2 |
21 |
12 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
N - S - S - N - U - N |
13:17 |
-4 |
20 |
13 |
Chemnitzer FC |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
N - S - N - S - N - N |
17:30 |
-13 |
20 |
14 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
N - U - N - S - U - U |
21:31 |
-10 |
17 |
15 |
FSV Zwickau |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
N - N - N - N - U - S |
25:36 |
-11 |
16 |
16 |
FC Eilenburg |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
U - N - N - U - U - S |
18:26 |
-8 |
15 |
17 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
U - N - N - N - U - U |
22:33 |
-11 |
13 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
S - N - U - U - N - N |
10:32 |
-22 |
11 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SV Babelsberg |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
S - S - N - S - S - S |
15:5 |
10 |
18 |
2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
S - S - N - U - N - S |
22:12 |
10 |
16 |
3 |
Greifswalder FC |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
S - U - S - U - U - S |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
3 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
U - S - S - S - U - U |
16:5 |
11 |
15 |
5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
U - S - U - U - S - S |
12:3 |
9 |
15 |
6 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
S - S - U - N - S - U |
6:4 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
S - U - S - S - N - S |
13:7 |
6 |
14 |
8 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
N - U - N - S - S - S |
19:12 |
7 |
13 |
9 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
N - S - N - S - S - N |
16:13 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
FSV Zwickau |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
U - S - U - N - N - U |
14:17 |
-3 |
13 |
11 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
N - U - N - U - N - U |
17:15 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S - N - U - U - S - U |
11:9 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
N - N - S - N - S - S |
13:14 |
-1 |
12 |
14 |
Hertha BSC II |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
S - U - U - N - N - N |
12:10 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
VSG Altglienicke |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
N - U - N - S - N - S |
14:15 |
-1 |
11 |
16 |
Chemnitzer FC |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
N - U - S - N - N - S |
9:10 |
-1 |
11 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
N - S - U - N - U - S |
8:13 |
-5 |
8 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
N - N - N - S - U - N |
6:15 |
-9 |
7 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
S - S - S - U - S - U |
18:8 |
10 |
22 |
2 |
BFC Dynamo |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
S - U - U - S - S - N |
14:9 |
5 |
17 |
3 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
S - S - S - S - U - U |
16:9 |
7 |
14 |
4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
U - S - S - N - U - S |
11:11 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
VSG Altglienicke |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
S - N - S - S - S - N |
15:6 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
N - N - U - U - S - S |
7:6 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
Hertha BSC II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
S - N - N - U - N - N |
17:19 |
-2 |
10 |
8 |
SV Babelsberg |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
N - U - N - S - S - N |
6:12 |
-6 |
10 |
9 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
U - U - S - N - U - S |
10:11 |
-1 |
9 |
10 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
S - N - S - N - S - N |
6:15 |
-9 |
9 |
11 |
Chemnitzer FC |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
N - N - S - S - N - N |
8:20 |
-12 |
9 |
12 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
S - U - U - U - N - N |
9:11 |
-2 |
7 |
13 |
FC Eilenburg |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
N - U - U - U - N - U |
10:13 |
-3 |
7 |
14 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
N - U - U - S - N - N |
7:13 |
-6 |
5 |
15 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
S - N - N - N - N - U |
10:22 |
-12 |
5 |
16 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
U - U - U - N - U - N |
4:17 |
-13 |
4 |
17 |
FSV Zwickau |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
N - N - N - N - N - S |
11:19 |
-8 |
3 |
18 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
N - N - N - N - N - U |
5:18 |
-13 |
1 |