Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2018/19

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
15.02.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
16.02.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
16.02.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Budissa Bautzen SV Babelsberg 2:2 (0:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (4:0)
17.02.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2019 - Montag 19:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (2:0)
27.03.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (2:1)
Sponsoren
Sponsoo-GmbH.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 25 20 1 4 N - N - S - S - S - N 60:23 37 61
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 26 16 6 4 S - N - S - U - S - U 49:26 23 54
3 Hertha BSC II 25 14 5 6 N - U - S - U - S - U 48:29 19 47
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 24 12 7 5 S - S - N - S - S - S 38:21 17 43
5 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 25 11 8 6 S - S - S - N - N - N 42:25 17 41
6 SV Babelsberg 26 11 6 9 N - S - S - N - U - U 45:30 15 39
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 25 10 7 8 S - S - U - U - S - S 36:28 8 37
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 25 12 6 7 S - S - S - U - S - N 34:22 12 33
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 26 8 8 10 U - U - N - S - S - U 30:31 -1 32
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 26 8 7 11 U - U - N - U - S - N 31:46 -15 31
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 26 9 3 14 N - S - U - S - N - N 38:47 -9 30
12 BFC Dynamo 25 8 5 12 N - N - N - N - N - S 27:46 -19 29
13 VSG Altglienicke 26 6 10 10 S - N - N - U - S - U 41:49 -8 28
14 VfB Auerbach 24 7 6 11 U - N - S - U - U - S 30:40 -10 27
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 24 7 3 14 U - S - N - N - N - N 20:39 -19 24
16 FSV Budissa Bautzen 26 6 5 15 U - N - N - S - N - U 17:36 -19 23
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 23 5 6 12 U - N - N - N - S - U 22:45 -23 21
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 25 5 3 17 N - U - N - S - N - N 23:48 -25 18
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 13 11 1 1 S - S - S - N - S - S 30:10 20 34
2 Hertha BSC II 13 10 1 2 S - N - S - U - S - S 30:13 17 31
3 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 9 2 2 S - S - N - S - U - S 23:14 9 29
4 SV Babelsberg 14 8 3 3 S - S - U - S - S - U 28:13 15 27
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 S - N - U - S - S - S 23:9 14 24
6 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 7 3 3 U - S - S - S - S - N 28:15 13 24
7 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 6 4 2 N - U - S - S - U - S 23:9 14 22
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 13 9 2 2 S - N - S - S - S - S 22:7 15 20
9 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 6 2 5 S - N - N - S - U - N 22:21 1 20
10 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 14 6 2 6 S - S - U - U - N - S 16:20 -4 20
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 12 5 4 3 N - N - S - U - S - U 12:8 4 19
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 4 6 3 S - U - S - U - S - U 17:12 5 18
13 BFC Dynamo 13 5 3 5 S - U - U - N - N - S 11:23 -12 18
14 VSG Altglienicke 13 4 5 4 N - S - U - S - U - S 18:15 3 17
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 5 1 6 N - N - S - S - N - N 13:21 -8 16
16 VfB Auerbach 11 4 3 4 U - N - S - U - U - S 17:19 -2 15
17 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11 3 5 3 U - U - N - N - S - U 12:15 -3 14
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 4 1 7 N - N - S - N - N - S 18:24 -6 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 12 9 0 3 S - S - S - N - S - N 30:13 17 27
2 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 13 7 4 2 U - S - S - N - S - U 26:12 14 25
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 13 5 4 4 U - N - N - S - N - S 15:12 3 19
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 4 5 3 U - S - U - S - N - N 14:10 4 17
5 Hertha BSC II 12 4 4 4 U - U - S - N - U - U 18:16 2 16
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 13 4 3 6 S - N - U - S - U - S 13:19 -6 15
7 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 4 2 7 N - U - N - U - N - S 13:19 -6 14
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 12 3 4 5 N - U - N - S - U - N 12:15 -3 13
9 SV Babelsberg 12 3 3 6 U - N - N - N - N - U 17:17 0 12
10 VfB Auerbach 13 3 3 7 N - S - N - N - S - U 13:21 -8 12
11 BFC Dynamo 12 3 2 7 N - S - U - N - N - N 16:23 -7 11
12 VSG Altglienicke 13 2 5 6 S - N - N - N - N - U 23:34 -11 11
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 2 5 5 S - S - U - U - U - N 15:26 -11 11
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 3 1 9 S - N - N - N - S - N 16:26 -10 10
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 2 8 S - N - N - U - N - N 7:18 -11 8
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 12 2 1 9 N - S - N - U - N - N 10:30 -20 7
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 13 1 2 10 N - N - U - U - N - N 5:24 -19 5
18 FSV Budissa Bautzen 14 1 1 12 S - N - N - N - N - N 5:28 -23 4