Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga Nordost 2022/23

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.08.2022 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12.08.2022 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II SV Babelsberg
13.08.2022 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus FSV 63 Luckenwalde
13.08.2022 - Samstag 13:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig VSG Altglienicke
14.08.2022 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt ZFC Meuselwitz
14.08.2022 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr Greifswalder FC Chemnitzer FC
14.08.2022 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14.08.2022 - Sonntag 15:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Lichtenberg 47
14.08.2022 - Sonntag 16:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V.
Sponsoren
ATR-RWE-GIF2.gif
Banner_TREUENBURG_6.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 S 3:0 3 3
2 SV Babelsberg 1 1 0 0 S 4:2 2 3
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 1 0 0 S 4:2 2 3
4 VSG Altglienicke 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
6 Lichtenberg 47 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
6 BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
8 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
8 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
8 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
12 VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
14 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
14 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
16 FC Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
16 Greifswalder FC 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1 N 0:3 -3 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 S 3:0 3 3
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 1 0 0 S 4:2 2 3
2 SV Babelsberg 1 1 0 0 S 4:2 2 3
4 VSG Altglienicke 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
6 Lichtenberg 47 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
7 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
7 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
9 Greifswalder FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Hertha BSC II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 FC Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
18 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
2 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
4 VSG Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Chemnitzer FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 SV Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Lichtenberg 47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
14 Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
14 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
16 Greifswalder FC 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
16 FC Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1 N 0:3 -3 0