28.07.2023 - Freitag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
Spielbericht2:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2023 - Samstag - 14:05 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Energie Cottbus |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:1 (1:0) |
16.08.2023 - Mittwoch - 20:20 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Spielbericht4:2 (1:2) |
19.08.2023 - Samstag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht0:4 (0:1) |
27.08.2023 - Sonntag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FSV Zwickau |
Spielbericht4:1 (1:0) |
31.08.2023 - Donnerstag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
VSG Altglienicke |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:1 (0:1) |
16.09.2023 - Samstag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
Spielbericht1:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2023 - Samstag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Eilenburg |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2023 - Sonntag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Spielbericht1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2023 - Samstag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
Greifswalder FC |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:1 (0:1) |
20.10.2023 - Freitag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
SV Babelsberg |
Spielbericht0:1 (0:1) |
29.10.2023 - Sonntag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:0 (0:0) |
04.11.2023 - Samstag - 14:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BFC Dynamo |
Spielbericht3:1 (2:0) |
12.11.2023 - Sonntag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht4:0 (1:0) |
25.11.2023 - Samstag - 14:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Hertha BSC II |
Spielbericht0:2 (0:2) |
08.12.2023 - Freitag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Chemnitzer FC |
Spielbericht7:2 (2:2) |
17.12.2023 - Sonntag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht3:2 (1:1) |
27.01.2024 - Samstag - 14:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FC Energie Cottbus |
Spielbericht2:0 (1:0) |
02.02.2024 - Freitag - 18:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:1 (1:0) |
10.02.2024 - Samstag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
Spielbericht1:0 (1:0) |
17.02.2024 - Samstag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FSV Zwickau |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht5:0 (2:0) |
21.02.2024 - Mittwoch - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht0:0 (0:0) |
24.02.2024 - Samstag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
VSG Altglienicke |
Spielbericht2:2 (0:2) |
03.03.2024 - Sonntag - 13:30 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht4:1 (2:1) |
08.03.2024 - Freitag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
FC Eilenburg |
Spielbericht2:2 (1:2) |
16.03.2024 - Samstag - 16:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2024 - Donnerstag - 19:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Greifswalder FC |
|
07.04.2024 - Sonntag - 13:00 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
SV Babelsberg |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|