Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
04.09.2019 - Mittwoch 19:00 Uhr Hertha BSC II FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1)
13.09.2019 - Freitag 19:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 2:2 (1:1)
14.09.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Optik Rathenow 5:2 (3:0)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (0:0)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 (1:1)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Lichtenberg 47 SV Babelsberg 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:1)
15.09.2019 - Sonntag 15:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt BFC Dynamo Spielbericht2:1 (0:1)
Sponsoren
Sparkassenbanner.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 7 6 0 1 S - S - S - S - S - N 25:7 18 18
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 5 2 0 S - S - S - U - S - U 13:6 7 17
3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6 4 1 1 S - N - S - S - S - U 16:8 8 13
4 VSG Altglienicke 7 4 1 2 U - S - S - S - N - S 16:10 6 13
5 BFC Dynamo 7 3 2 2 S - U - N - U - N - N 9:10 -1 11
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 1 3 N - N - S - S - S - U 10:7 3 10
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 4 1 N - U - S - U - U - U 7:4 3 10
8 Lichtenberg 47 6 3 1 2 S - S - U - N - N - U 8:6 2 10
9 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 3 1 3 S - N - N - N - U - U 11:10 1 10
10 FC Energie Cottbus 7 3 1 3 S - N - N - U - S - S 17:17 0 10
11 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 2 2 3 S - N - S - N - N - N 8:11 -3 8
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 1 4 1 U - U - N - S - U - N 4:5 -1 7
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 N - U - N - U - U - S 10:10 0 6
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 1 3 3 N - S - N - U - U - S 9:13 -4 6
15 VfB Auerbach 7 1 2 4 N - N - S - U - U - S 9:15 -6 5
16 SV Babelsberg 6 0 4 2 U - N - U - U - U - U 6:9 -3 4
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 2 4 N - N - U - N - S - N 3:16 -13 2
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 0 2 5 N - U - N - U - N - N 6:23 -17 2
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 3 1 0 U - S - S - S 13:2 11 10
2 Hertha BSC II 3 3 0 0 S - S - S - N 12:2 10 9
3 VSG Altglienicke 3 3 0 0 S - S - S - S 10:2 8 9
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 3 0 0 S - S - S - U 7:3 4 9
5 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 4 2 1 1 S - S - N - U 9:8 1 7
6 BFC Dynamo 4 2 1 1 S - S - U - N 6:5 1 7
7 Lichtenberg 47 2 2 0 0 S - S - N - U 6:1 5 6
8 FC Energie Cottbus 3 2 0 1 S - S - N - S 9:8 1 6
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 1 2 1 S - N - U - U 3:3 0 5
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 1 2 1 U - U - N - S 4:5 -1 5
11 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 1 1 1 U - S - N - S 5:5 0 4
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 1 1 2 U - S - N - N 4:6 -2 4
13 SV Babelsberg 3 0 3 0 U - U - U - U 4:4 0 3
14 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 1 0 2 N - N - S - U 2:4 -2 3
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 0 2 0 U - U - U - S 3:3 0 2
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0 2 2 N - U - U - N 3:8 -5 2
17 VfB Auerbach 3 0 1 2 N - N - U - S 2:7 -5 1
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 0 1 3 N - U - N - N 1:8 -7 1
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 4 3 0 1 N - S - S - S 13:5 8 9
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 2 2 0 U - S - U - S 6:3 3 8
3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4 2 1 1 U - N - S - S 8:3 5 7
4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 1 2 0 U - U - S - U 4:1 3 5
5 VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 1 1 2 S - N - N - U 7:7 0 4
6 FC Energie Cottbus 4 1 1 2 N - N - U - S 8:9 -1 4
7 VfB Auerbach 4 1 1 2 N - N - S - U 7:8 -1 4
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 1 1 1 U - N - S - N 4:5 -1 4
9 VSG Altglienicke 4 1 1 2 N - U - S - N 6:8 -2 4
10 BFC Dynamo 3 1 1 1 S - U - N - N 3:5 -2 4
11 Lichtenberg 47 4 1 1 2 S - N - U - N 2:5 -3 4
12 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 3 1 0 2 S - N - N - U 2:2 0 3
13 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 1 0 1 S - N - S - U 3:6 -3 3
14 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 2 0 U - U - U - N 0:0 0 2
15 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 0 2 2 N - N - U - U 4:8 -4 2
16 SV Babelsberg 3 0 1 2 N - U - N - U 2:5 -3 1
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 0 1 2 N - N - U - N 5:15 -10 1
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2 N - N - S - N 0:8 -8 0