Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
22.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfB Auerbach FSV Union Fürstenwalde
22.11.2019 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr BFC Dynamo FSV Wacker Nordhausen
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Hertha BSC II
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus VfB Germania Halberstadt
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lichtenberg 47
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FSV Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg
23.11.2019 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt VSG Altglienicke
24.11.2019 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sponsoren
Sparkassenbanner.jpg

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 14 10 1 3 S - S - S - N - S - S 38:18 20 31
2 Hertha BSC II 14 9 2 3 U - S - S - U - N - N 46:22 24 29
3 FC Energie Cottbus 14 9 2 3 S - S - S - S - S - U 35:23 12 29
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14 8 5 1 S - N - S - S - U - S 25:15 10 29
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 14 8 2 4 N - N - N - S - S - S 34:22 12 26
6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 14 6 3 5 S - N - N - S - U - U 23:17 6 21
7 BFC Dynamo 14 6 3 5 N - S - N - S - S - U 17:20 -3 21
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 14 4 8 2 S - U - U - S - N - U 17:12 5 20
9 Lichtenberg 47 14 5 4 5 N - U - U - S - S - S 16:15 1 19
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 14 4 6 4 U - S - N - S - S - N 16:16 0 18
11 VfB Auerbach 14 5 2 7 S - N - S - N - S - N 25:30 -5 17
12 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 14 4 4 6 N - U - S - N - N - N 24:25 -1 16
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 14 3 6 5 N - U - N - U - S - N 20:25 -5 15
14 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14 3 5 6 U - U - S - N - N - N 15:20 -5 14
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 14 3 4 7 U - N - U - N - N - S 18:25 -7 13
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 14 2 5 7 U - U - S - N - N - N 10:29 -19 11
17 SV Babelsberg 14 0 8 6 U - U - N - N - N - S 12:23 -11 8
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 14 1 2 11 N - N - N - N - N - S 11:45 -34 5
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 7 7 0 0 S - S - S - S - S - S 25:7 18 21
2 FC Energie Cottbus 7 6 0 1 S - N - S - S - S - S 22:11 11 18
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 5 2 0 S - S - U - S - S - U 16:10 6 17
4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 5 1 1 S - S - S - N - S - S 19:4 15 16
5 BFC Dynamo 7 4 2 1 S - U - N - U - S - S 10:5 5 14
6 Hertha BSC II 7 4 1 2 S - S - N - U - S - N 21:12 9 13
7 VfB Auerbach 7 4 1 2 N - U - S - S - S - S 17:13 4 13
8 Lichtenberg 47 7 3 2 2 N - U - N - U - S - S 9:5 4 11
9 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 3 2 2 S - N - S - U - S - N 10:7 3 11
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 3 2 2 N - S - N - S - S - N 9:8 1 11
11 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 1 3 S - U - S - N - S - U 11:8 3 10
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 4 1 U - U - U - U - S - U 7:5 2 10
13 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 2 3 2 S - N - U - U - U - N 12:13 -1 9
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 1 5 1 U - S - N - U - U - N 11:11 0 8
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 2 1 4 S - N - N - S - N - N 11:14 -3 7
16 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 1 3 3 U - U - N - U - S - N 6:11 -5 6
17 SV Babelsberg 7 0 5 2 U - U - N - U - N - S 7:12 -5 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 1 1 5 N - N - S - N - N - S 5:18 -13 4
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 7 5 1 1 S - S - S - S - U - N 25:10 15 16
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 7 3 3 1 U - S - U - N - S - S 9:5 4 12
3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 7 3 2 2 N - S - S - S - N - U 12:9 3 11
4 FC Energie Cottbus 7 3 2 2 U - S - U - S - S - U 13:12 1 11
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 7 2 4 1 U - S - U - S - U - N 10:7 3 10
6 VSG Altglienicke 7 3 1 3 U - S - N - S - S - N 13:11 2 10
7 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 7 3 1 3 N - S - U - N - N - S 15:18 -3 10
8 Lichtenberg 47 7 2 2 3 N - U - N - N - U - S 7:10 -3 8
9 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 7 2 1 4 N - U - N - S - N - N 12:12 0 7
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 7 1 4 2 U - U - N - U - N - S 7:8 -1 7
11 VfB Germania Halberstadt 7 2 1 4 N - N - U - N - N - S 9:14 -5 7
12 BFC Dynamo 7 2 1 4 N - N - N - N - S - U 7:15 -8 7
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 3 3 S - N - U - U - N - S 7:11 -4 6
14 FSV Optik Rathenow 7 1 2 4 S - N - U - U - N - N 4:18 -14 5
15 VfB Auerbach 7 1 1 5 S - U - N - N - N - N 8:17 -9 4
16 SV Babelsberg 7 0 3 4 U - N - U - U - N - N 5:11 -6 3
17 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7 0 3 4 U - U - N - U - N - N 5:13 -8 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 0 1 6 N - U - N - N - N - N 6:27 -21 1