Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga 2019/20

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
31.01.2020 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1:5 (0:2)
01.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr VSG Altglienicke FSV Optik Rathenow 3:0 (2:0)
01.02.2020 - Samstag 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
01.02.2020 - Samstag 16:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Energie Cottbus
02.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II VfB Auerbach 1:2 (0:0)
02.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr FSV Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
02.02.2020 - Sonntag 13:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2020 - Mittwoch 16:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FSV Wacker Nordhausen Absage
01.04.2020 - Mittwoch 17:15 Uhr Lichtenberg 47 ZFC Meuselwitz Absage
Sponsoren
Sportwetten.de 150%-Welcomebonus

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 24 15 3 6 S - U - U - N - S - S 59:31 28 47
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 14 9 1 S - U - U - S - S - U 43:24 19 47
3 FC Energie Cottbus 24 14 6 4 S - U - S - S - S - S 53:32 21 45
4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 12 7 6 U - N - S - U - U - S 45:32 13 40
5 Hertha BSC II 24 12 3 9 N - S - U - N - N - N 59:42 17 38
6 BFC Dynamo 24 10 7 7 U - S - S - S - U - N 35:29 6 37
7 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 23 9 7 7 N - U - S - U - U - S 47:35 12 33
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 7 11 5 U - N - S - N - S - U 20:17 3 29
9 VfB Auerbach 23 9 2 12 N - S - S - N - N - S 37:46 -9 29
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 23 7 7 9 N - S - S - U - U - S 33:39 -6 25
11 Lichtenberg 47 23 7 7 9 S - S - U - N - S - N 27:36 -9 25
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 4 12 8 N - U - U - N - U - N 20:26 -6 23
13 FSV Optik Rathenow 24 5 6 13 N - S - N - U - S - N 20:48 -28 20
14 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 9 4 8 S - S - S - N - N - U 44:36 8 19
15 VfB Germania Halberstadt 24 4 10 10 N - N - N - U - N - N 24:40 -16 19
16 SV Babelsberg 23 3 9 11 N - S - N - N - N - S 22:38 -16 17
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 21 2 5 14 N - S - N - U - U - N 16:53 -37 11
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 N - N - U - U - S - N 0:0 0 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 12 9 1 2 S - S - S - U - N - S 34:15 19 28
2 FC Energie Cottbus 12 9 2 1 S - S - S - S - S - S 29:13 16 26
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 8 4 0 S - S - U - U - S - U 25:15 10 25
4 BFC Dynamo 11 6 3 2 N - U - S - S - S - S 18:8 10 21
5 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 13 6 4 3 N - S - U - S - U - S 22:15 7 19
6 VfB Auerbach 10 6 1 3 S - S - S - S - S - N 23:22 1 19
7 ZFC Meuselwitz 11 5 2 4 N - S - N - N - S - S 19:18 1 17
8 Hertha BSC II 12 5 2 5 U - S - N - U - N - N 29:23 6 16
9 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 11 4 5 2 U - U - U - N - U - U 22:18 4 16
10 Lichtenberg 47 11 5 3 3 N - U - S - S - N - S 12:9 3 15
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 3 6 4 N - S - S - N - U - U 12:15 -3 15
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 12 4 5 3 U - U - S - U - N - S 7:8 -1 14
13 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 4 3 5 N - U - S - N - S - S 12:16 -4 14
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 13 2 7 4 U - U - N - N - U - N 16:23 -7 13
15 SV Babelsberg 13 3 5 5 U - N - S - N - N - S 15:23 -8 13
16 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 3 5 S - N - N - S - U - U 10:22 -12 9
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11 6 2 3 S - S - N - S - S - N 25:11 14 8
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 3 2 S - U - S - N - U - S 0:0 0 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Hertha BSC II 12 7 1 4 S - S - U - N - S - N 30:19 11 22
2 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 6 5 1 U - N - S - S - U - S 18:9 9 22
3 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 12 6 3 3 S - S - N - U - N - U 23:17 6 21
4 VSG Altglienicke 12 6 2 4 N - S - S - N - U - S 25:16 9 19
5 FC Energie Cottbus 12 5 4 3 U - S - S - U - S - S 24:19 5 19
6 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 12 5 2 5 S - N - N - S - U - S 25:17 8 17
7 BFC Dynamo 13 4 4 5 N - S - U - S - U - N 17:21 -4 16
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 3 6 2 S - U - N - S - N - U 13:9 4 15
9 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 10 3 2 5 U - N - N - S - N - U 19:25 -6 11
10 VfB Auerbach 13 3 1 9 N - N - N - S - N - S 14:24 -10 10
11 Lichtenberg 47 12 2 4 6 N - N - U - S - U - N 15:27 -12 10
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 1 6 4 U - N - S - U - N - N 8:11 -3 8
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 12 2 5 5 U - U - N - S - U - U 14:21 -7 8
14 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 2 3 6 U - N - N - S - N - N 8:17 -9 6
15 FSV Optik Rathenow 12 1 3 8 U - N - N - N - U - N 8:32 -24 6
16 SV Babelsberg 10 0 4 6 N - U - U - N - N - N 7:15 -8 4
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 11 0 2 9 N - N - N - N - N - N 6:31 -25 2
18 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 0 4 6 N - U - N - N - U - N 0:0 0 0