Tabelle & Paarungen

NOFV-Oberliga Süd 2021/22

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
13.08.2021 - Freitag 19:00 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spielbericht1:1 (1:0)
14.08.2021 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:2 (1:0)
14.08.2021 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda VFC Plauen 0:2 (0:1)
14.08.2021 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr Bischofswerdaer FV FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1 (0:0)
14.08.2021 - Samstag 14:00 Uhr FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Wernigerode Absage
15.08.2021 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nordhausen FC International Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
15.08.2021 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FC Grimma FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:3 (1:0)
15.08.2021 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Merseburg SV 09 Arnstadt 0:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021 - Sonntag 14:00 Uhr FC An der Fahner Höhe FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2021 - Montag 23:59 Uhr VfL Halle Spielfrei
Sponsoren
banner-bundeling380x300-(002).jpg
Logo-VRB-(2)-380x300-(002).png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 1 1 0 S - U 5:1 4 4
2 FC An der Fahner Höhe 2 1 1 0 S - U 2:0 2 4
3 VfB 1921 Krieschow 2 1 1 0 S - U 5:4 1 4
4 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 1 0 S - U 4:3 1 4
4 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 1 0 S - U 4:3 1 4
6 VfL Halle 1 1 0 0 S 3:1 2 3
7 FC International Leipzig 2 1 0 1 N - S 4:3 1 3
8 FC Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
9 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 N - S 3:3 0 3
11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 1 0 1 N - S 3:4 -1 3
12 SV 09 Arnstadt 2 1 0 1 N - S 2:3 -1 3
13 VFC Plauen 2 1 0 1 N - S 2:4 -2 3
14 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 0 2 0 U - U 0:0 0 2
15 1. FC Merseburg 2 0 1 1 U - N 0:1 -1 1
16 FC Grimma 2 0 0 2 N - N 4:6 -2 0
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 0 2 N - N 2:4 -2 0
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
19 FSV Martinroda 2 0 0 2 N - N 2:5 -3 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 S 3:2 1 3
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow 1 1 0 0 S 3:2 1 3
3 FC Einheit Wernigerode 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
3 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
5 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
6 SG Union Sandersdorf 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 1 0 U 0:0 0 1
7 FC An der Fahner Höhe 1 0 1 0 U 0:0 0 1
9 VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 FC Grimma 1 0 0 1 N 2:3 -1 0
12 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
13 FC International Leipzig 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
13 1. FC Merseburg 1 0 0 1 N 0:1 -1 0
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 0 0 1 N 2:4 -2 0
16 SV 09 Arnstadt 1 0 0 1 N 1:3 -2 0
17 FSV Martinroda 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
17 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 0 0 1 N 0:2 -2 0
19 VFC Plauen 1 0 0 1 N 0:4 -4 0
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SG Union Sandersdorf 1 1 0 0 S 4:0 4 3
2 FC International Leipzig 1 1 0 0 S 4:2 2 3
3 VfL Halle 1 1 0 0 S 3:1 2 3
4 FC An der Fahner Höhe 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
4 VFC Plauen 1 1 0 0 S 2:0 2 3
6 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 0 0 S 3:2 1 3
7 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 1 0 0 S 2:1 1 3
8 SV 09 Arnstadt 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
8 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 1 0 0 S 1:0 1 3
10 VfB 1921 Krieschow 1 0 1 0 U 2:2 0 1
11 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 1 0 U 1:1 0 1
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1 0 1 0 U 0:0 0 1
12 1. FC Merseburg 1 0 1 0 U 0:0 0 1
14 FC Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 FC Grimma 1 0 0 1 N 2:3 -1 0
16 FSV Martinroda 1 0 0 1 N 2:3 -1 0
18 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 0 0 1 N 1:2 -1 0