Tabelle & Paarungen
Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24
Datum |
Anstoß |
Heim |
Auswärts |
Ergebnis |
04.08.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg |
SV Babelsberg |
0:1 (0:0) |
04.08.2023 - Freitag |
19:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2:0 (1:0) |
05.08.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
Chemnitzer FC |
6:1 (3:1) |
05.08.2023 - Samstag |
13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Greifswalder FC |
1:1 (0:0) |
05.08.2023 - Samstag |
14:05 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Spielbericht1:1 (1:0) |
06.08.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke |
BFC Dynamo |
3:1 (0:1) |
06.08.2023 - Sonntag |
13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
1:0 (1:0) |
06.08.2023 - Sonntag |
13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3:2 (0:2) |
23.08.2023 - Mittwoch |
19:00 Uhr |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
Hertha BSC II |
0:1 (0:0) |
Tabelle
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
S - U |
15:4 |
11 |
13 |
2 |
Hertha BSC II |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
S - S |
15:6 |
9 |
13 |
3 |
Greifswalder FC |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
S - U |
8:3 |
5 |
13 |
4 |
BFC Dynamo |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
S - N |
10:6 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
SV Babelsberg |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
S - S |
5:3 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
S - N |
9:8 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
N - U |
8:6 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
S - N |
4:3 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
S - N |
12:10 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
N - S |
6:8 |
-2 |
7 |
11 |
VSG Altglienicke |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
N - S |
10:11 |
-1 |
6 |
12 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
N - S |
7:8 |
-1 |
5 |
13 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
N - S |
9:9 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
FSV Zwickau |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
N - S |
7:12 |
-5 |
4 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
U - U |
5:8 |
-3 |
2 |
16 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
N - N |
1:12 |
-11 |
2 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
N - N |
6:12 |
-6 |
1 |
18 |
Chemnitzer FC |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
U - N |
2:10 |
-8 |
1 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
S |
10:3 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
Hertha BSC II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
S |
8:4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
BFC Dynamo |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
S |
6:2 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
S |
3:1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
Greifswalder FC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
4:1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
3:0 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
SV Babelsberg |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
4:2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
S |
4:3 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
U |
4:2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S |
9:5 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S |
10:7 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
FSV Zwickau |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
S |
3:1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
VSG Altglienicke |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
5:7 |
-2 |
3 |
15 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
U |
3:4 |
-1 |
1 |
16 |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
U |
1:2 |
-1 |
1 |
17 |
FC Eilenburg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
1:4 |
-3 |
0 |
18 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
0:5 |
-5 |
0 |
# |
Verein |
Spiele |
S |
U |
N |
Serie & Tendenz |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Greifswalder FC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
U |
4:2 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
Hertha BSC II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
S |
7:2 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
U |
5:1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
VSG Altglienicke |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
N |
5:4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
5:5 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
FC Energie Cottbus |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
BFC Dynamo |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
4:4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
SV Babelsberg |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
S |
1:1 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
N |
2:3 |
-1 |
3 |
10 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
N |
3:4 |
-1 |
2 |
11 |
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
N |
1:7 |
-6 |
2 |
12 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
N |
1:2 |
-1 |
1 |
13 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
U |
2:4 |
-2 |
1 |
14 |
FC Eilenburg |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
N |
5:8 |
-3 |
1 |
15 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
N |
3:8 |
-5 |
1 |
16 |
F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
0:4 |
-4 |
0 |
17 |
FSV Zwickau |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
N |
4:11 |
-7 |
0 |
18 |
Chemnitzer FC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
N |
1:8 |
-7 |
0 |