Tabelle & Paarungen

Regionalliga Nordost 2023/24

Datum Anstoß Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr BSG Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (0:2)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 Hertha BSC II 1:3 (1:2)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau SV Babelsberg 0:1 (0:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (0:1)
12.05.2024 - Sonntag 13:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke Greifswalder FC 5:2 (2:0)
Sponsoren
Logo_neu1.png

Tabelle

# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Energie Cottbus 33 20 8 5 U - S - S - S - S - U 66:37 29 68
2 Greifswalder FC 33 18 11 4 N - N - S - S - S - N 63:31 32 65
3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 33 18 8 7 S - S - S - S - S - S 52:37 15 62
4 BFC Dynamo 33 16 10 7 S - N - U - N - N - U 56:37 19 58
5 SV Babelsberg 33 16 7 10 S - N - N - U - S - S 42:34 8 55
6 VSG Altglienicke 33 15 7 11 N - S - U - N - U - S 68:49 19 52
7 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 33 13 11 9 U - U - U - S - U - S 57:44 13 50
8 BSG Chemie Leipzig 33 12 11 10 S - U - N - U - S - U 37:39 -2 47
9 Chemnitzer FC 33 13 5 15 S - N - S - N - N - N 42:49 -7 44
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 33 11 8 14 S - U - U - S - S - N 46:47 -1 41
11 FSV Zwickau 33 12 5 16 S - U - S - N - N - N 50:57 -7 41
12 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 33 10 10 13 N - S - U - N - N - S 46:56 -10 40
13 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 33 9 11 13 N - N - U - S - N - N 51:54 -3 38
14 Hertha BSC II 33 11 5 17 N - S - N - N - S - S 48:63 -15 38
15 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 33 10 7 16 N - N - N - N - U - U 49:58 -9 37
16 FC Eilenburg 33 9 9 15 N - S - N - S - N - S 42:58 -16 36
17 F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 33 7 6 20 S - S - U - S - U - N 44:63 -19 27
18 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 33 4 7 22 N - N - U - N - N - N 23:69 -46 19
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 FC Energie Cottbus 17 11 4 2 S - U - S - S - S - U 36:20 16 37
2 SV Babelsberg 16 11 1 4 U - N - S - S - N - S 28:14 14 34
3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 16 9 6 1 N - S - U - S - S - S 25:12 13 33
4 Greifswalder FC 16 9 5 2 S - U - S - N - S - S 38:15 23 32
5 BFC Dynamo 16 8 6 2 S - N - S - S - U - N 31:16 15 30
6 BSG Chemie Leipzig 17 7 8 2 S - S - S - U - U - U 20:12 8 29
7 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 8 4 5 U - U - U - N - S - N 36:24 12 28
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 16 6 7 3 U - U - S - N - U - N 22:17 5 25
9 VSG Altglienicke 17 7 3 7 U - N - S - N - N - S 36:31 5 24
10 Chemnitzer FC 16 7 3 6 N - U - S - S - N - N 21:20 1 24
11 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 16 6 5 5 N - S - S - U - U - U 31:25 6 23
12 FSV Zwickau 17 6 5 6 S - N - S - U - N - N 27:24 3 23
13 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16 6 3 7 N - N - S - N - N - U 28:25 3 21
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 17 6 3 8 S - N - U - S - U - N 27:26 1 21
15 Hertha BSC II 16 6 3 7 N - N - U - S - N - S 20:23 -3 21
16 F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 17 5 3 9 N - N - N - S - S - N 27:30 -3 18
17 FC Eilenburg 17 5 3 9 S - S - N - N - N - S 19:32 -13 18
18 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 17 4 1 12 N - N - N - N - N - N 12:32 -20 13
# Verein Spiele S U N Serie & Tendenz Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Greifswalder FC 17 9 6 2 U - S - U - N - S - N 25:16 9 33
2 FC Energie Cottbus 16 9 4 3 S - S - N - U - S - S 30:17 13 31
3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 9 2 6 S - N - N - S - S - S 27:25 2 29
4 VSG Altglienicke 16 8 4 4 U - N - S - S - U - U 32:18 14 28
5 BFC Dynamo 17 8 4 5 S - U - N - N - N - U 25:21 4 28
6 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 17 7 6 4 S - N - S - U - S - S 26:19 7 27
7 SV Babelsberg 17 5 6 6 S - U - U - N - U - S 14:20 -6 21
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 16 5 5 6 N - S - N - U - S - S 19:21 -2 20
9 Chemnitzer FC 17 6 2 9 S - N - S - S - N - N 21:29 -8 20
10 FC Eilenburg 16 4 6 6 U - S - U - N - S - S 23:26 -3 18
11 FSV Zwickau 16 6 0 10 S - N - N - S - S - N 23:33 -10 18
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 5 3 8 S - N - N - S - N - S 17:27 -10 18
13 Hertha BSC II 17 5 2 10 N - S - N - N - N - S 28:40 -12 17
14 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 17 4 4 9 U - U - U - N - N - U 21:33 -12 16
15 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 17 4 3 10 N - N - U - S - N - S 24:39 -15 15
16 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 16 1 7 8 U - N - N - N - U - N 15:30 -15 10
17 F.C. Hansa Rostock U23 16 2 3 11 N - S - N - S - U - U 17:33 -16 9
18 Berliner Athletik Klub 07 e.V. 16 0 6 10 U - N - N - N - U - N 11:37 -26 6